Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 191598

191598
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/875/0eqxld2edgfpna0lkyhce5ou8nwbqwfe.jpeg
224
In industrial zone Linopetra
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a land in industrial zone Linopetra, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 500 meters to the highway and 1600 meters to the sea. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a road 92 meters. It falls into planning zone Βα4 with building density 90%, coverage 60%, 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№191598
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2736 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Zone:
Βα4
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
60
Communications summed up:
Yes
4 200 000 EUR + VAT
1 535 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:12
191598
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/c827p7v1ve901mdoot7l47bdlgynmgxm.jpg
№ 207418
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 189626
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
4 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e5/1088_820_2/ixv8sbvfolr6sjet7julddhmjf3zj1m9.jpg
№ 186812
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/eijntb0kfw037ghghuxw727gm5eogidl.jpg
№ 183426
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
1 295 000 EUR+VAT
6 925 EUR/m2
Interesting