Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a3/1088_820_2/70ntj5dbe0wblx3ex2u2ndmdi4us63p6.jpeg
№ 162541
Total area: 428 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 680 m2
1 760 000 EUR+VAT
4 112 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2f/nozbcvomxlinzql7cohez7md4vgo4pa3.jpeg
№ 162542
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 872 000 EUR+VAT
8 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ba/sowk2e6yfmrv9dlgubwe7z8eqq54jfdf.jpeg
№ 162527
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 944 000 EUR+VAT
5 982 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/431/1088_820_2/w7jdv3uhu80n6sgolfjki2fp5vdut80n.jpeg
№ 165139
Total area: 273 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
3 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/669/jvjm3261xxk80b1d02e9th9gn9sfvj29.jpeg
№ 162526
Total area: 352 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 718 m2
2 529 000 EUR+VAT
7 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/709/be7yyjnykhxyjeuh5w0no20yeq00z8eq.jpeg
№ 162524
Total area: 446 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 810 m2
2 745 000 EUR+VAT
6 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b9/1088_820_2/p6cuas65anlsz3e04uug6jvin0khna09.jpg
№ 201644
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 350 000 EUR
9 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa3/1088_820_2/a2fr7jpo4c3isrdwg6xunk6h3er54lgz.jpeg
№ 67492
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
525 000 EUR+VAT
10 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/bc17yg6dx7drc9e8x5lv1hotgo278s5q.jpeg
№ 67490
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR+VAT
10 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77a/1088_820_2/ujgb4v8su2sf6nq83h2zq10tmfnx1f7n.jpg
№ 67485
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
775 000 EUR
8 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/r3610g9d3mttxz5r5083wuhbi607ow1t.jpg
№ 67484
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
735 000 EUR+VAT
7 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53d/1088_820_2/26jmcy2chlnzai89o7ygg9vumzrhdhqe.jpg
№ 215372
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR+VAT
7 072 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/637/1088_820_2/lbejf25s35fayb8qjcfi74r9pvkef9d1.jpg
№ 67423
Total area: 828 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 825 000 EUR+VAT
8 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/xwh8l70ed2v79eqbm3kumgbxhwnk2brh.jpg
№ 67422
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 820 500 EUR+VAT
8 164 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a84/1088_820_2/kd7lyxfvhr034r711xrhkjo1ts3b2s92.jpg
№ 67418
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 199 000 EUR+VAT
9 295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/778/3i6f8ei9nf3vi5klqxhq90uhaybelx5o.jpg
№ 67381
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 030 000 EUR+VAT
8 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ebe/272ow1zwoqctial5bwu0tee3e4jkoqy6.jpg
№ 67368
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
10 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/768/h67013xanc0ij363ekb46cuytiaa39cw.jpg
№ 67355
Total area: 433 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 710 000 EUR+VAT
10 878 EUR/m2
№ 67354
Total area: 684 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 610 000 EUR+VAT
8 202 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b8/xqi2l8vh9c4gthjq0acee29i3yfilods.jpg
№ 67253
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 600 000 EUR
11 613 EUR/m2

Beachfront properties are among the most attractive.

The properties presented in this section offer the most comfortable conditions and amenities for those who want to change their place of residence, buy a home for comfortable work, or those who prefer to vacation on the island from time to time.

We help you purchase or rent seaside real estate in Cyprus, which will allow you to fully enjoy a pleasant vacation and the amenities for doing business.

Advantages of beachfront property

Those wishing to buy property in Cyprus by the sea with direct access to the beach will enjoy significant advantages:

1. No need for strict planning of time and activities: you can sunbathe at any convenient time; you don't need to take many things with you to the beach; there is always a place to eat and relax nearby;
  2. The absence of beach cabins and showers will not play an important role.
  3. A house, apartment, or good hotel located on the first coastline will allow you to enjoy an unobstructed, superb view.
  4. Additional income from renting out your property to vacationers.

Owning or renting a house by the sea is an aesthetic pleasure, convenience, and comfort that cannot be overestimated!