Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 68176

68176
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4f/6wcf26trwsv36qeph1xvhw2a4dv65dc7.jpg
Description:
Luxury 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Limassol, located on the first coastline in the area of Germasoyia. Excellent location, direct access to the beach and spectacular sea views, all infrastructure within walking distance. The apartment consists of a spacious living room connected to the kitchen, 2 bedrooms, a bathroom, a veranda. The apartments are furnished in a modern style, underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, double glazing, high-quality plumbing from well-known European brands, first-class kitchen sets and wardrobes. The complex includes a swimming pool.
Read more
Object
№68176
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
100 m
1 500 000 EUR
13 043 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:34
68176
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1088_820_2/yc3pfo67gfgupp7kb2ehpqxo1u9spf8z.jpg
№ 210780
Ready in July 2026
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e8/1088_820_2/6uqolhanndc0k9g05nv6gbtl0ify55ai.jpg
№ 200820
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 150618
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Interesting