Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 178163

178163
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25b/vatbjzmffsfr773vm1l9dws7e3abw2qr.jpeg
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale by the sea. The villas in this complex are the epitome of luxury by the sea in the real estate of Paphos in Cyprus. These luxury homes, located at the water's edge in an unsurpassed environment, reflect the grandeur and quality that in this case are synonymous. Providing you with the lifestyle of your dreams, this villa is distinguished by outstanding design and creativity, close to many amenities and services, archaeological sites and attractions, with spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea and beyond. The city center of Paphos is just a short drive from the project, as are private and public schools, shops and shopping centers.

Read more
Object
№178163
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
281 m2
Indoor area:
207 m2
Land area:
573 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 980 000 EUR + VAT
7 046 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:54
178163
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/babbyh8yk268kxgs53t61uczaxa2j1u9.jpg
№ 209044
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af1/1088_820_2/o9iuo9x4nsfrvwu3bflx9wwlvlmlyd2g.jpg
№ 208046
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d6/1088_820_2/ppg1bvipwdlmorvu2fhh9j81s3ybbzva.jpg
№ 204786
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/067/1088_820_2/bj6q9r7cxrckolz2z7u1ezei3cgu73jj.jpeg
№ 150649
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 500 EUR+VAT
4 257 EUR/m2