Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 129479

129479
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/l58dq0ylse6gq7tgounajjumnb72keko.jpg
3390
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Description:

For sale is an elite 4-bedroom apartment located literally in the sea - the apartments are surrounded by water on all sides, and you can get to the territory only via a private bridge. This environment and and residential access ensures maximum safety and privacy of residence, as well as privacy. The property is located just a few meters from a private sandy beach and has incomparable views of the harbor and city. The eastern part of the artificial island is framed by marinas for yachts, and the owners of the apartments retain the priority right to purchase them. The apartment has a covered terrace and an open veranda. Italian plumbing, triple glazing, heated floors, VRV air conditioning system. Swimming pool with relaxation areas and a playground. Security 24/7. Parking.

Read more
Object
№129479
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
420 m2
Indoor area:
201 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2021
Distance to the sea:
10 m
5 400 000 EUR + VAT
12 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:08
129479
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1137 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
New
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69e/1088_820_2/3jfubyn88qgagepdlu96wg8ws6vu64p4.jpeg
№ 209152
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 337 m2
405 000 EUR
1 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/a1deoit39qm14l8zuyp4v0j00bqhbiie.jpg
№ 207307
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
466 000 EUR+VAT
4 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d8/cnlvvwv9nylqjto7buncl8atxfgjo48w.jpeg
№ 203409
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/241/1088_820_2/hu89ee43vsk5v2aa1gw230c5v09rd2xt.jpg
№ 196838
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
Interesting