Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f16/rouc88bzw6r474d4eatpz7fnm6w4xrmm.jpeg
№ 208351
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 198 000 EUR+VAT
8 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208350
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/a4pdxz89kgcgthjtoqtgsf3ju6m1lbts.jpeg
№ 208348
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 102 000 EUR+VAT
8 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba9/8njc0g6m1zwyuilw0i60uk82uum0bn1h.jpeg
№ 208347
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9cb/yvobnpu15t0kujpcwjpucqckpieqve85.jpg
№ 208346
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
647 000 EUR+VAT
8 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ca/uwfy5foee7l1p8q0b89djojpepe8j6b3.jpeg
№ 208345
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
896 000 EUR+VAT
8 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
№ 208344
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7bd/i5rzauchpez5j5c96y22xap6xblt2z4i.jpg
№ 208343
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 049 000 EUR+VAT
7 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ce/kw1jij06hyh4c8r8oiwdlx3kksnerqte.jpeg
№ 208341
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 123 000 EUR+VAT
7 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
№ 208340
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
993 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
№ 208339
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 056 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208338
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 024 000 EUR+VAT
7 642 EUR/m2
№ 208336
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
647 000 EUR+VAT
7 890 EUR/m2
№ 208335
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
888 000 EUR+VAT
7 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
№ 208334
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
626 000 EUR+VAT
7 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fad/bv54pfo8jgfeso5rzy0f5ihl10xu6v7v.jpeg
№ 208333
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
867 000 EUR+VAT
7 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f3/1088_820_2/tk3oiie3872cok34paame690hc46s9ml.jpeg
№ 208332
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
626 000 EUR+VAT
7 279 EUR/m2
№ 208331
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
968 000 EUR+VAT
6 914 EUR/m2
№ 208329
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
615 000 EUR+VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
№ 208328
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
857 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2

Beachfront properties are among the most attractive.

The properties presented in this section offer the most comfortable conditions and amenities for those who want to change their place of residence, buy a home for comfortable work, or those who prefer to vacation on the island from time to time.

We help you purchase or rent seaside real estate in Cyprus, which will allow you to fully enjoy a pleasant vacation and the amenities for doing business.

Advantages of beachfront property

Those wishing to buy property in Cyprus by the sea with direct access to the beach will enjoy significant advantages:

1. No need for strict planning of time and activities: you can sunbathe at any convenient time; you don't need to take many things with you to the beach; there is always a place to eat and relax nearby;
  2. The absence of beach cabins and showers will not play an important role.
  3. A house, apartment, or good hotel located on the first coastline will allow you to enjoy an unobstructed, superb view.
  4. Additional income from renting out your property to vacationers.

Owning or renting a house by the sea is an aesthetic pleasure, convenience, and comfort that cannot be overestimated!