Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 194043

194043
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/684/8dfa2e382v91bsok7ky0sar8n1loyn7g.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in an elite complex in Agia Napa. The complex offers 3 high-tech elevators, covered private parking for residents, a 2000 m2 swimming pool on a terrace overlooking the harbor, reception, 24-hour security and an automated control system. Concierge service and valet parking are also available. The complex has a yacht club, two serviced beaches, a bar and a beach club. These apartments are ideal for those who value comfort, safety and a high level of service.

Read more
Object
№194043
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
25
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR
7 805 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:29
194043
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e40/1088_820_2/vz37teeeb5xcr759bqis6ty4eyr583n9.jpg
№ 206436
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee4/s1nzootopt8sw20k9ou4mlicco48z7i8.jpeg
№ 191895
Total area: 1101 m2
Bedrooms: 6
18 000 000 EUR+VAT
16 349 EUR/m2
Interesting