Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f2/1088_820_2/dbxciu9mvz4er3ylawb0msqimq1r4g8j.jpg
№ 114926
Total area: 318 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 731 m2
2 475 000 EUR+VAT
7 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/635/1088_820_2/z44j3342d8yigtn68x69421lvknl2x5m.jpeg
№ 183024
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfd/1088_820_2/2gg3k8p4keufj7e0yrpp3ww1211ufu4w.jpeg
№ 183023
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/i0bg42ue4t07rl1zsk03t3g1p9zz6hel.jpeg
№ 183022
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
435 000 EUR+VAT
1 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0e/1088_820_2/kh3op1clrmj4zdzq6eo8gsa4ipx1xfno.jpg
№ 68186
Total area: 456 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 850 000 EUR+VAT
10 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/52f/5ypbzsp8cxnngld9gr4f615vlm7mhi61.jpeg
№ 68194
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/510/1088_820_2/tck8zaf3pyox4ynalpts3f4jrm6icl86.jpg
№ 68193
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 000 EUR
5 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c3/1088_820_2/o0kdzh2zg6regf5odd7pgi77byk056kk.jpeg
№ 68190
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 000 EUR
6 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4f/6wcf26trwsv36qeph1xvhw2a4dv65dc7.jpg
№ 68176
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 000 EUR
13 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8cf/her8i8zxfm2rnioljriuo0nqpug1p4pi.jpg
№ 68215
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 732 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5b/1088_820_2/l58dq0ylse6gq7tgounajjumnb72keko.jpg
№ 129479
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
12 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bda/wif1s5qle0hnw9iwbjbkte44ap36jml6.jpg
№ 68179
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 480 000 EUR+VAT
8 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/ywa4lf07fah9czcsxu9yuq7udo2obd30.jpg
№ 102904
Total area: 1000 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5000 m2
5 000 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
6 500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed1/vn4jlyeqz9gt5dvm7ydvadn9736fwdgj.jpg
№ 68033
Total area: 389 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
5 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de6/1088_820_2/g18vem990y9mep1kkxwdp3n2jgbb5jdp.jpg
№ 68029
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1072 m2
2 475 000 EUR+VAT
3 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc2/1088_820_2/j16ko34xxo2zqyg7zx8u1eawy2o74ixn.jpg
№ 161066
Total area: 285 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 595 m2
1 850 000 EUR
6 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ee/1088_820_2/jpaq0ctwwcn2zqmauwl16e0vsloxmkvs.jpg
№ 161067
Total area: 285 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 595 m2
1 850 000 EUR
6 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 161068
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c03/1088_820_2/ul8y81x3pbpkg44eb5rh675o9bi3tza6.jpeg
№ 178164
Total area: 289 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 542 m2
1 960 000 EUR+VAT
6 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/vatbjzmffsfr773vm1l9dws7e3abw2qr.jpeg
№ 178163
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 573 m2
1 980 000 EUR+VAT
7 046 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.