Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 114926

114926
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f2/dbxciu9mvz4er3ylawb0msqimq1r4g8j.jpg
2141
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Description:

New luxury villa with 4 bedrooms and panoramic views in the world-famous golf resort of Paphos, Kuklia district. The finishes and specifications of the villa include marble and parquet underfloor heating, modern Italian-style kitchens with corian countertops and marble bathrooms, hidden air conditioners, security system, automatic garden irrigation, private pool, beautiful garden and much more. This villa also has a versatile lower floor with utility and storage rooms, a shower room and another room that can be used as an additional bedroom or playroom.

Read more
Object
№114926
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
318 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
731 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 475 000 EUR + VAT
7 783 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:08
114926
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting