Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a75/1088_820_2/dxqvaoms0q9zrc6tzajdq6f66ecyy5em.jpg
№ 69676
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0db/1088_820_2/sbql0zlcbh8uh9wtlnfu3fr6rtxteacf.jpg
№ 211878
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
6 583 EUR/m2
880 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba3/shtgshdg8jhfzkcyl8hy3ubk436ibv39.jpg
№ 194274
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 132 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca2/8rrczofkshijjd10wlj4kowen0frjipg.jpg
№ 194264
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
№ 194263
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aac/ezann24xgp0b5izeo7h09j2qfe6l5iq3.jpg
№ 194262
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b0/hwpomdgvsur2d9oowyq1md71r2w1t5os.jpg
№ 194261
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 074 EUR/m2
№ 194260
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0e/1o26k726a6tt676sqtzylcsbruoluznx.jpg
№ 194259
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dab/qo9u6shsq2jwy74400x7ibj9h55a7sw5.jpg
№ 158991
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR
3 714 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1088_820_2/kolek1f9bs35m7albius2cl25w29ru3m.jpg
№ 201191
Total area: 1200 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 3392 m2
7 500 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
9 500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1088_820_2/e2zdvqm8wy2996xy9jsvetrfejvhp0wz.JPG
№ 215872
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/617/1088_820_2/459pcqk1gnh3d03cv5rwiblhp8e3t04v.JPG
№ 215870
Total area: 395 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
4 557 EUR/m2
1 815 000 EUR
№ 215866
Total area: 602 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1000 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/225/1088_820_2/x6j8wd213cjmdirt5dk97oeobulr68kd.jpg
№ 69114
Total area: 680 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2148 m2
5 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/341/1088_820_2/uhzrt306exayqsphlja9hmt4b3b9cxvm.jpg
№ 175137
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 205 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8fc/1088_820_2/pgto8yuvl2zv79en00b3dmawzfl1rjtp.jpg
№ 197123
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 205 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8d/1088_820_2/vll58nzglh9g1g7vjelgbcmntjowhev3.jpg
№ 114925
Total area: 318 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 767 m2
2 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 704 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.