Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 194260

194260
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aac/ezann24xgp0b5izeo7h09j2qfe6l5iq3.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca. This is a new luxury project consisting of two blocks of 8 and 9 apartments each. Covered parking, spacious storage rooms, covered and open verandas. There is also a roof garden for third-floor apartments on the upper floors of the complex.

The complex has a convenient location 7 minutes to the highway and 8 minutes to Finikoudes. All necessary infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№194260
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:23
194260
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c2/0xbw1nwmkvyurnej8ure4nllppsfdhw4.jpeg
№ 216541
New
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/4ic8jpgs2nmks819kj9bafemltmd950k.jpg
№ 216540
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 197139
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/5zupu2d1gurxskzvp37ejposn1wmyxht.jpeg
№ 193358
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
509 000 EUR+VAT
2 925 EUR/m2