Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/7b1gnlolyr6gyxz84mxd44ilmv0aah0j.JPG
№ 210511
First coastline
Total area: 378 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 438 m2
3 782 000 EUR+VAT
10 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
№ 210510
First coastline
Total area: 389 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 450 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
9 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210509
First coastline
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 498 m2
4 289 000 EUR+VAT
9 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/59alvnbcxmaeo30a5jphstoi0pnw3zr4.jpg
№ 210504
First coastline
Total area: 531 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 615 m2
6 164 000 EUR+VAT
11 608 EUR/m2
№ 210503
First coastline
Total area: 596 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 691 m2
6 924 000 EUR+VAT
11 617 EUR/m2
№ 210501
First coastline
Total area: 334 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 387 m2
3 881 000 EUR+VAT
11 620 EUR/m2
№ 210500
First coastline
Total area: 1054 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1221 m2
15 689 000 EUR+VAT
14 885 EUR/m2
№ 210499
First coastline
Total area: 845 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 946 m2
12 502 000 EUR+VAT
14 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa6/1088_820_2/ujzijg6l0k7hdb1cfcpne462pmx2hptu.jpg
№ 210497
First coastline
Total area: 760 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 878 m2
11 312 000 EUR+VAT
14 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9c/1088_820_2/3ci45ynn3fb733v41f8mosseq7y0d32q.jpg
№ 212673
Total area: 488 m2
Bedrooms: 4
7 300 000 EUR+VAT
14 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb0/1088_820_2/2yhkvxpbce6hm179efgflx3txb0anz3s.jpg
№ 212672
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
16 892 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf0/mx4p0b4dmljrv6u6d1vzchrymogeqzu2.jpeg
№ 189969
Total area: 242 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
5 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a2/1088_820_2/el87j7wx0c8ay8u784dxll32xetv11wh.jpg
№ 206323
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 446 m2
1 250 000 EUR
5 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce1/oxqc6wu0j74l0f9x77061070mviyy66q.jpg
№ 204155
2-level apartments
Total area: 272 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 111 000 EUR+VAT
4 085 EUR/m2
1 242 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
№ 212675
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/855/1088_820_2/5mvg46opn9kocirbts2ts5y3yvglblo7.jpg
№ 212676
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
20 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c42/1088_820_2/lyc24k44bcl1cxmgam05x1vo14zvcc16.jpg
№ 212678
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
20 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8de/1088_820_2/aza59sgquaie7p4nsjmx5eymf4xmerge.jpg
№ 179119
Seafront
Total area: 382 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 950 000 EUR+VAT
18 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/01jsz3omyzqic9vsk3wjo1kn8l8e7akk.jpg
№ 212680
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
19 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37c/dez5tx7jmjn1tz7g0n5rw9ry7xbbh5ih.jpeg
№ 212942
50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments over 50 months.
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 441 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.