Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212678

212678
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c42/lyc24k44bcl1cxmgam05x1vo14zvcc16.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212678
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
23
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 100 000 EUR + VAT
20 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:39
212678
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17952 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/y12es5633s8vlc65dt3am2r93jxlnyav.jpeg
№ 218435
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b96/1088_820_2/51fv5b6ymv62dbvojlca9yhe8txkfhxb.jpeg
№ 213990
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d3/1088_820_2/4iqkkphg643p14d5wt760d2ldv69czkf.jpg
№ 158662
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR+VAT
6 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f8/2kx7kvutan3urfg8iz3jmgnys92ohwuh.jpeg
№ 158156
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 180 000 EUR+VAT
4 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/f20d4wfk05rar11uvb80yehsqiw3c3oc.jpg
№ 156464
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
Interesting