Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212676

212676
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/855/5mvg46opn9kocirbts2ts5y3yvglblo7.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212676
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
22
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 000 000 EUR + VAT
20 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:07
212676
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/4o2avqaw29jx1fajlpsky1didfecmb9n.jpg
№ 195132
Total area: 784 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8d/1088_820_2/vj1afknt6j47hvvzt533pfwdsfggre4q.jpg
№ 194317
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a86/n9r2f1b3fam9bm5mimyz6izrh8u6dfdn.jpg
№ 183951
Plot Size: 27960 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
75 EUR/m2
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/871/1088_820_2/n0uxf56kmz6dieshza32c7qfibsgn608.jpeg
№ 157626
With sea view
Plot Size: 16846 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
297 EUR/m2
Interesting