Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/qk8pnec2860dcbq1bxm0ho5ts4yv9scz.jpeg
№ 107473
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
590 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/894/1088_820_2/37a7ul5o04dahshxk62u9i8zy8ftppap.jpg
№ 216260
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 555 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/lc7otqrnickdql4ohurvlmqd39h8icu3.jpg
№ 81512
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 540 000 EUR+VAT
11 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02b/3vkmsz0bgvpelorf0t4gd808xc42u3zj.jpg
№ 196201
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1265 m2
3 000 000 EUR
7 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/749/1088_820_2/maywfj3q7emkrtea2d7fwoe7hru0iqao.jpg
№ 177487
Total area: 541 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 447 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/295/1088_820_2/82mymhmlneb391x2s5iwwr91jnj7pxd4.jpg
№ 177486
Total area: 490 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 469 m2
4 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/u8ent2vx5dw1jo7dxnglet1fo48bl2z8.jpg
№ 202340
Total area: 644 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1012 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 193 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1bc/qlewikdkxaor01de7oa8cfjq5f3bzva1.jpg
№ 199989
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 800 m2
1 365 000 EUR
2 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d4/1088_820_2/bo4fylauz7sm36rxg2s5ggbz39e423ml.jpeg
№ 129481
Total area: 495 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 100 000 EUR+VAT
12 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e4/ibsq4d933m0zj693cm9twl6ztg05oowb.jpeg
№ 210473
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 072 000 EUR+VAT
6 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b7/1088_820_2/fjcixlc4gxj6wod70o3yuok16lblqe3n.jpeg
№ 214787
Sea view
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
535 000 EUR+VAT
3 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfb/1088_820_2/2b12wtmz3k9e78lxnmeg4c273jm5ky39.jpg
№ 214786
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
573 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1af/1088_820_2/61g12f1lgzkbcws4mjcj2a8gqne1o130.JPG
№ 214785
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 500 EUR+VAT
4 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/3q049980638r3kvmj6smsxgc6r3aia3o.jpeg
№ 214784
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
№ 214783
Brand new apartments with sea view
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
467 500 EUR+VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/002/1088_820_2/42qop2dgxqvmx6ohbc7qyua5v28y2jpw.jpg
№ 213599
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 385 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 532 EUR/m2
№ 214781
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
443 500 EUR+VAT
3 465 EUR/m2
515 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/502/1088_820_2/5u1xzyt68wc5yy0k0m03dg7x5c4lov7n.jpeg
№ 175103
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 000 EUR
5 729 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfb/k4bzmx754hhqbr3vpygj3uq97wivqa60.jpg
№ 216069
Total area: 368 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 425 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 533 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ab/du9ypd3qie68i6h7m2j2zp25e2hxre2y.jpeg
№ 191343
Total area: 1290 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 500 000 EUR
2 713 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.