Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 129481

129481
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d4/bo4fylauz7sm36rxg2s5ggbz39e423ml.jpeg
Description:

For sale is a 4-bedroom penthouse located literally on the sea—the apartments are surrounded by water on all sides, and you can only get to the territory by a private bridge. This is the first and only such project in the Mediterranean. The complex has a private beach with turquoise water, a large overflow pool with relaxation and sunbathing areas, a gym, two security points (24/7). When finishing the apartment, mainly natural materials (marble, wood, stone) were used.

Read more
Object
№129481
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
495 m2
Indoor area:
245 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
6 100 000 EUR + VAT
12 323 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:30
129481
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Interesting