Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd1/1088_820_2/xtfeck13a4ttxpb5ul3tmxhdw2tg7mze.jpeg
№ 104026
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f43/1088_820_2/g4cv8pjj2xadhmndywurzav66i6ndmkk.jpg
№ 198389
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
7 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09d/1088_820_2/ix9a5xd7syl74cya4e864e274lufomeb.jpg
№ 198387
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
465 000 EUR+VAT
7 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c8/arf19mo3shzy6jklkn8x43yz5zo81qvz.jpg
№ 86534
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 4000 m2
Price by request
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/706/42ai5p2awo2jfhyt6t2aaiq540ju8i4q.jpg
№ 86533
Unique project
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 4000 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0a/1088_820_2/yh8bga955a9hanmt92wnotlh8g8jbh69.jpg
№ 86532
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/573/1088_820_2/u883thpn5yop6bw3zios3pcrg8c50rzj.jpeg
№ 203774
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
457 000 EUR+VAT
5 078 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/796/1088_820_2/6eftbpa5gl4dge0jfl4n0cw6wya9gyau.jpeg
№ 203768
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
434 000 EUR+VAT
4 822 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b9/1088_820_2/6r7l8kfnk82boidkd266ljfhyntz2vec.jpeg
№ 203758
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
327 000 EUR+VAT
5 274 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f4/1088_820_2/ze033ean1a1qrxm7uzrvopr030ila5xh.jpeg
№ 203757
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
306 000 EUR+VAT
5 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/645/1088_820_2/jnbuzwyxvv3qy809hj5u1l7d1ztsdng1.jpeg
№ 203751
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 389 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48f/1088_820_2/vd3eaw634nfimmg3kxao2b37ewlw9ct9.jpeg
№ 203746
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
278 000 EUR+VAT
4 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f80/1088_820_2/sgdsg2b8etwuubps19xj3k8iow0tle28.jpg
№ 198388
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 899 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/rz4h263tx89xqe95amsiu5jciz4pzsme.jpg
№ 213598
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 303 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/xwmumv6b476nsa43w8f5czjaa3zi1d6m.jpg
№ 205788
Negotiable
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
850 000 EUR
3 648 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8aa/1088_820_2/syngxk2kicaa11kzpuxy4i1ymxvhni1q.jpg
№ 185704
Townhouse. Various forms of payment available
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff4/1088_820_2/ag59kke0j9qr2fpa6d7ye7z4a34j8hz8.jpg
№ 199674
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
848 000 EUR+VAT
3 164 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c35/1088_820_2/993dc7pizkxt6t7g4eybzgoju678bew4.jpg
№ 199673
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 596 m2
834 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f3/1088_820_2/1ybmde263ddbl0saoise2titq7lmxra9.jpeg
№ 199666
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 952 EUR/m2
580 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c07/1088_820_2/vgrp4napm5ghhit6uctpkddjqcb4so55.jpeg
№ 199665
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 797 EUR/m2
590 000 EUR

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.