Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203768

203768
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/796/6eftbpa5gl4dge0jfl4n0cw6wya9gyau.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a high-rise complex located in the heart of Nicosia. Apartments range from functional single apartments to apartments that occupy an entire floor. All residences are luxuriously furnished. The tower provides residents with views of the city landscape and is surrounded by shops, restaurants and cafes. The outer shell is a unique dynamic facade system that provides protection from the sun. The project was designed to accommodate residential apartments of various sizes, including an exclusive penthouse on three upper levels with a garden, swimming pool and other amenities. All apartments have unobstructed views and sunlight all year round. At the entrance to the building there is a two-level reception area with a living room and a coffee area. In the middle part of the tower, residents will be able to use a two-level wellness area, which will include a communal swimming pool, gym and spa, yoga and Pilates studio. In addition, residents will have access to a concierge service that will take care of all their daily needs. The recently renovated central park on the site of the old GSP stadium is also located nearby.

Read more
Object
№203768
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
434 000 EUR + VAT
4 822 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:07
203768
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/6zabpynifoycx8q5gpcj3merkmosnzku.jpeg
№ 212374
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
580 000 EUR
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/785/1088_820_2/ehca9wzicx8qkwt0wm96hp8x39veljii.jpg
№ 206520
Sea view apartment without VAT!
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 980 000 EUR
12 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/296/1088_820_2/ttox0q45y13k7iauqown9203f12ecrm0.jpg
№ 182816
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a72/st22e8oxno0epz23mx9bqd9942ihyn3b.jpeg
№ 172745
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 629 EUR/m2
Interesting