Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc0/1088_820_2/26seubrzgi0cpkxg2670w9w28vr8tcvc.jpg
№ 212674
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
19 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 212677
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
20 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58e/1088_820_2/ha22g20g93q62ptfzl1l9z00krpvkafc.jpg
№ 205211
Negotiable
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 524 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 943 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/874/1088_820_2/iawu0hv7de0m3hajcwcyuzwdnubkc1da.jpg
№ 214819
Active construction phase
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 186 m2
914 500 EUR+VAT
4 505 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/2gdwtnxhopjx9gqcq9j46zut9tz4rfzy.jpeg
№ 214817
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
4 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5b/1088_820_2/bxuwrdr6dn63hztgmex4b1au1wb745tx.jpg
№ 214815
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 178 m2
913 000 EUR+VAT
4 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/115/1088_820_2/kqrfzdxhavp1lj228r6ra1mawn2ltkbf.jpg
№ 214814
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 204 m2
918 500 EUR+VAT
4 938 EUR/m2
№ 214809
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 220 m2
890 500 EUR+VAT
4 788 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d7/1088_820_2/cv0lw6snqzzu1204qastf0f8dasm3943.jpg
№ 214808
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 377 m2
1 060 500 EUR+VAT
5 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b87/1088_820_2/6rkvd2mx8mgvjhfvd9yy5ei3usz7zszc.jpeg
№ 214807
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 266 m2
1 053 500 EUR+VAT
4 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2b/1088_820_2/p8caf1kgixrbwvoq16ebx99r6dnsqfhy.jpg
№ 214806
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
1 055 000 EUR+VAT
5 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/392/1088_820_2/3s2nc58rd13tgra6zmvra5kklluos03n.jpeg
№ 214805
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 278 m2
1 056 000 EUR+VAT
5 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fae/1088_820_2/kbxrh9c4c62qd9ek6aqv3m6mocvilieq.jpeg
№ 214804
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 278 m2
1 055 000 EUR+VAT
5 355 EUR/m2
№ 214803
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 277 m2
1 052 000 EUR+VAT
5 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c7/1088_820_2/33015798vzpguuxyv96ds93puvkogxef.jpeg
№ 214802
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 277 m2
1 053 500 EUR+VAT
5 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1de/1088_820_2/fyk81rja7uz209skz3qs0ebj62p3g1jx.jpg
№ 214801
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
990 000 EUR+VAT
5 025 EUR/m2
№ 214796
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 109 000 EUR+VAT
5 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e67/1088_820_2/bebs5incv6rhmgz137ge0hs22ygs71aw.jpg
№ 214795
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 336 m2
1 125 000 EUR+VAT
6 541 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a4/1088_820_2/jaobm4g0c9umawhoepk9bk0xfeuv144a.jpg
№ 214794
Total area: 481 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 546 m2
2 276 000 EUR+VAT
4 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90b/1088_820_2/kjrf2tqxkka1cxq9islq4iykd1x6es4s.jpg
№ 214793
Total area: 481 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 445 m2
2 207 000 EUR+VAT
4 588 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.