Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214801

214801
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1de/fyk81rja7uz209skz3qs0ebj62p3g1jx.jpg
Description:

Open the doors to a world of luxury and comfort with a new villa complex in the wonderful town of Pegeia, in close proximity to the spectacular Coral Bay beach. We present to your attention 30 delightful villas, created taking into account a wide variety of lifestyles. From cozy 2-bedroom to spacious 6-bedroom residences, each villa will be a testament to your unique aesthetic. Enjoy the luxury of a 40-meter communal pool, where every moment becomes a real celebration. Villa features: basement, covered veranda, double-glazed windows, garden, covered parking, swimming pool, outdoor veranda, playground.

Read more
Object
№214801
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
307 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
990 000 EUR + VAT
5 025 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:08
214801
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b2/wqd631p9cia279q2pual9v3wa73dypud.jpg
№ 214908
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
140 000 EUR
1 474 EUR/m2
Interesting