Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/721/1088_820_2/1mned6aq9jcml1mks07jj71advmjbkx0.jpg
№ 160745
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1126 m2
1 152 500 EUR+VAT
5 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fed/1088_820_2/rdiueaqrckjiltyvccspmbiwprpgwtmf.jpg
№ 160744
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1011 m2
1 125 000 EUR+VAT
5 307 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/647/1088_820_2/to636sjjos6883hxcgwhcdzeyogkg7fd.jpg
№ 160743
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1143 m2
1 138 000 EUR+VAT
5 058 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe5/1088_820_2/pihke803has2v34w5faomfl9acbhf1ap.jpg
№ 160742
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1297 m2
1 166 000 EUR+VAT
4 591 EUR/m2
№ 160741
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1445 m2
1 268 000 EUR+VAT
5 586 EUR/m2
№ 160740
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1319 m2
1 186 000 EUR+VAT
5 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1a/1088_820_2/ccfarrhntcpzk3ju2syygotpxrn54dgv.jpg
№ 117914
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 703 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a57/1088_820_2/qbeea7q9avpe23t5o3y6uypfrscrbf1y.jpeg
№ 210651
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 850 000 EUR+VAT
10 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 210650
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 105 000 EUR+VAT
9 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45b/1088_820_2/0761be3kzbcumsfotf0zhixgtahiao4h.jpeg
№ 210653
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 788 000 EUR+VAT
11 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e55/1088_820_2/zn9mhcnv18qzlkf95ze1ki4rg644qnty.jpg
№ 212658
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
14 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/22feg93fmrflzflk32eldyxyir99cdxt.jpg
№ 212659
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
14 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb0/1088_820_2/2yhkvxpbce6hm179efgflx3txb0anz3s.jpg
№ 212660
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
10 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/28j6ej7jfmfnzm2chvscyrq0iggya80p.jpg
№ 212661
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
15 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/f98awzlzm9u48fcvk028eafustlm0g3p.jpg
№ 212662
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
15 966 EUR/m2
№ 212663
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
15 966 EUR/m2
№ 212668
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
16 892 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 212666
Seafront
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
16 216 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6d/1088_820_2/2rfsm3ynqu6c2i9895yqf39mv2kjvxkn.jpg
№ 212671
First coastline
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
18 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc0/1088_820_2/26seubrzgi0cpkxg2670w9w28vr8tcvc.jpg
№ 212674
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
19 333 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.