Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160744

160744
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fed/rdiueaqrckjiltyvccspmbiwprpgwtmf.jpg
Description:

Superb 3 bedroom villa for sale in Paphos, Kouklia area. This villa allows you to enjoy a breathtaking view of the Mediterranean Sea. Peace of mind, tranquility, fresh air and pleasant climate-all these factors are a huge advantage of this area and its lifestyle. It combines the advantages of an exceptional, luxurious and functional home with the amazing landscapes of the area.

Read more
Object
№160744
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
1011 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 125 000 EUR + VAT
5 307 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:59
160744
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82f/1088_820_2/l7j2voej607ucz2wd0jra5qrpp633tk8.JPG
№ 208019
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/wbn8e1up8jhe3ylc621hopl5ftwx11qq.jpg
№ 197249
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134147
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c4/xklj0r2thwysnhp1jks9v6yvk054zze4.jpeg
№ 127482
Plot Size: 521 m2
79 000 EUR+VAT
152 EUR/m2
Interesting