Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 117914

117914
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f1a/ccfarrhntcpzk3ju2syygotpxrn54dgv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Elite
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in a quiet area of Pegeia, just a 15-minute drive from the center of Paphos. The plot is located on a hill overlooking Coral Bay and the Mediterranean Sea. The villa is designed on 2 levels. On the ground floor there is 1 bedroom with its own bathroom, as well as a dining room, a kitchen, a cozy living room and a guest toilet. On the 1st floor there are two bedrooms with private bathrooms and views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villa has an impressive modern overflow pool and barbecue area. The area has a beautiful view.

Read more
Object
№117914
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
255 m2
Indoor area:
162 m2
Land area:
703 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:21
117914
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 196927
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/9rzrg041fzr9aqipay47gqkxjhnq45d8.jpeg
№ 196907
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
254 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fb/1088_820_2/f3a8neko8lk5nn9vhoq37t0gwj5z2a9i.jpeg
№ 171437
Photovoltaic system of 4kW and underfloor heating
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 468 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 389 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6d/m3zh1vt7nu5gbfyfasgfylbpm5z3laqh.jpg
№ 81294
Total area: 98 m2
395 000 EUR
4 031 EUR/m2
Interesting