Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/gqusp5ag1k0z8z7ge16xd1qiolt9dooi.jpg
№ 100593
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 725 000 EUR+VAT
10 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0a/1088_820_2/qzi1gkmkyjm0w1tuz9023rc15f2qjso8.jpg
№ 100320
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
980 000 EUR
7 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b1/1088_820_2/ubufi5m9hgiobl6t3vegzd5b51z43s71.jpg
№ 100324
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 870 m2
5 500 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17b/1088_820_2/st912xirkbmvfru6owq62dme8e97ta3n.jpeg
№ 100328
Total area: 390 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 668 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65d/1088_820_2/nhbxqv7m8lv5roq368x0u6zgyqxtd046.jpg
№ 100341
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR
5 906 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/vgs4b1mhd2iwffk6ee2rf2rm2nlgytfh.jpg
№ 100346
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f3/1088_820_2/4zww5dbqxz3y4bjn6q0sju8oxdw9m9u1.jpg
№ 100493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 177 000 EUR+VAT
9 124 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93b/1088_820_2/oe48pdmcw21z6f1c8e7n8vrbp3uzdgoy.jpg
№ 100501
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
3 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31b/1088_820_2/kae81bb7zgd4hw4x6pz2wy43r7lyg2v1.jpg
№ 166003
Total area: 780 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1403 m2
6 150 000 EUR+VAT
7 885 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fab/1088_820_2/zwg8b3tx2gkz0qlhdkl3kaprvuhqqco0.jpg
№ 210618
Special offer
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 300 000 EUR
12 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/e7ko4fz4s41o64jo4vu4k8fbtxo2n6l8.jpeg
№ 172631
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
719 000 EUR+VAT
4 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/469/1088_820_2/1k6yyxq2mnuj0r7ww9egodm8u67l3a42.jpeg
№ 172634
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 321 m2
784 000 EUR+VAT
4 532 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b0/1088_820_2/nctqdmmmep95w5ydfdz7ycwoygx1ltzh.jpg
№ 205648
First coastline
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 900 000 EUR+VAT
21 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9be/1088_820_2/wi3702a6tujekayz9bcad1uboe7wjlor.jpeg
№ 183025
Luxury 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Agio Omologites area.
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/zqqq4wbgp3xh1s88zuh3jxnudsx91dea.jpeg
№ 183028
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 409 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR
№ 183027
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
№ 183026
New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Agio Omologites area
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 717 EUR/m2
415 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1b/cku34gte13qzim6903ekir5s9bf09rd1.jpg
№ 198828
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
988 000 EUR+VAT
5 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82e/1088_820_2/g225d9ptupzwwb08vqpzp6ctmvekv61g.jpg
№ 100586
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
9 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/317/q3ydzyxpjfennud2si2pg1h5ku6ruwv4.jpg
№ 100489
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR
12 022 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.