Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 100593

100593
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35a/gqusp5ag1k0z8z7ge16xd1qiolt9dooi.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom luxury penthause in a residential project Del Mar in Limassol, Germasogeia area - the center of the tourist area, with a direct sea view. Limassol Del Mar is a multi-storey luxury residential and commercial project with an area of ​​34,000 m2 under construction on the main promenade of Limassol in the very center of the city, on a vast plot stretching along the sea for 170 m. From the first to the last floor of the complex, there will be a delightful sea view. A total of 168 units of residential real estate with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms and 31 commercial units. All facilities are distinguished by magnificent panoramic sea views, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, and a smart home system. The commercial part of the complex will house the entire infrastructure, including restaurants with signature cuisine and brand stores. For the residents of the complex, a 5-star concierge service is provided, as well as underground parking, two swimming pools, a fitness center, a spa, and a playground. The first floor of the Limassol Del Mar residential complex will be the Le Plaza Del Mar shopping center, where designer boutiques of world manufacturers, the most modern restaurant in the city, a cigar salon, a wine bar and a cafe with traditional Cypriot cuisine and a global menu will be opened. The project also includes the construction of an elite European-level shopping avenue. Delivery of the project in the second half of 2021.

Read more
Object
№100593
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
444 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
4 725 000 EUR + VAT
10 642 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:44
100593
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4e/1088_820_2/jed51y7lsk0iko9py068v74lfcse83fb.jpg
№ 213722
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/5gb0yb3cvxjy6cv0wmjt0wcs4cs3e2ha.jpg
№ 208014
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d10/1088_820_2/wjqt0yat7gsmd1sssra19qk0nypdanh0.jpg
№ 201817
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201357
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
Interesting