Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100489

100489
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/317/q3ydzyxpjfennud2si2pg1h5ku6ruwv4.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious 3 bedroom apartment with sea views in an elite, high-rise luxury apartment complex, located on the first line, next to the beach, in the heart of the business district of Limassol, just a few minutes walk from cultural and entertainment centers. This residential project consists of two soaring towers of impressive architectural design with breathtaking views. Tennis court, swimming pools, sauna and SPA, direct private access to the sandy beach, underground parking. The apartment has a huge living room with sea views, an open plan kitchen, 3 bedrooms (master bedroom with bathroom and dressing room), bathroom, guest bathroom. The apartment is furnished. The complex offers a service service at the level of a 5-star hotel. Video cameras are installed throughout the complex, and round-the-clock security is provided. A 24-hour concierge service is available.

Read more
Object
№100489
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
183 m2
Storey:
17
Floor:
10
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
50 m
2 200 000 EUR
12 022 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:04
100489
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e8/5ngjwbrg1ld35qee8t654hxx84ljtj3h.JPG
№ 75689
Total area: 490 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 770 m2
4 000 000 EUR
8 163 EUR/m2
Interesting