Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/668/1088_820_2/98jupfaxorxnzwxn0sxnz5nfwr6zrzy1.jpg
№ 212375
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
11 628 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/eijntb0kfw037ghghuxw727gm5eogidl.jpg
№ 183426
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
1 295 000 EUR+VAT
6 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d25/1088_820_2/pb4k5jo9mtbxn2cwyhe2y5ngubl103a4.jpg
№ 190884
The best sea view!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d1/33mczg56u5bnlaxl5lfbwg542k5f2zmg.jpeg
№ 189483
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a35/1088_820_2/ybk54fhk3e9d56wk8elw3cj2wr0hnbzt.jpg
№ 175150
No VAT
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR
2 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b89/1088_820_2/hiuchmpb5cbd7pt2vya639zdsig1tg3r.jpg
№ 109347
Total area: 306 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1163 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
9 150 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77b/1088_820_2/2of5qz3armtnqbad9cgg83juk7rdrd9c.jpg
№ 109346
Total area: 395 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1166 m2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
6 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/eec/1088_820_2/3kiljrprm2vnvlng16iy5lin8bm3mmai.jpg
№ 109345
Total area: 394 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1157 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
8 122 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/91d/1088_820_2/08fgxiwhq4m4i8wijxln4e66unbo5epu.jpg
№ 109340
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c30/1088_820_2/yqkzemtc334hfgk0jcrdfd1x6vv4a9an.jpg
№ 109339
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 928 EUR/m2
№ 109338
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 354 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 928 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/402/1088_820_2/opmxbkq0ro60118wi57rti27n2tq330g.jpg
№ 109337
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 428 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/899/1088_820_2/zeaui657pyifslomb1vgh3ttq04ke79s.jpg
№ 109336
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 318 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
5 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/816/1088_820_2/cb3tizrxtgjcgwf3qkx0o7xwaxzia6fy.jpg
№ 109335
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 359 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/905/1088_820_2/1cok162lv97t63n4dcokcy2spz2q8vci.jpg
№ 109334
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 255 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a4b/1088_820_2/ui9drlt0nn1a1sjfu7atzb301530sxtq.jpg
№ 109333
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 232 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c5/1088_820_2/pbh9hvn4a52fypi7rj5ndurz2gma89q5.jpg
№ 109327
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
№ 109326
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 325 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/713/1088_820_2/aij6ish92120f1yauhz5pbkdwdm08ocg.jpg
№ 109325
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 315 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c8/1088_820_2/i17x9orvi3a9tupr5uiw1auqqfu3fp3k.jpg
№ 109323
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 670 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.