Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190884

190884
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d25/pb4k5jo9mtbxn2cwyhe2y5ngubl103a4.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartment with direct and panoramic sea views, located on the first linni in Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment is after complete restoration, high-quality appliances and furniture. Covered veranda with sea view. A shared pool with relaxation and sunbathing areas. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№190884
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
10 m
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:42
190884
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/l9r9p319vojtl72j66uxiwmf23f956qk.jpg
№ 207302
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
347 000 EUR+VAT
4 819 EUR/m2
Interesting