Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109346

109346
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/77b/2of5qz3armtnqbad9cgg83juk7rdrd9c.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

For sale a modern luxury villa in a project under construction in Peyia, Paphos. The gated complex will consist of 26 different villas with 4-6 bedrooms. The project is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea.

Read more
Object
№109346
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
395 m2
Indoor area:
395 m2
Land area:
1166 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 600 000 EUR + VAT
6 582 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:45
109346
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88f/1088_820_2/78djqzj1n8tgot5iwcktddhkcq1fg972.jpg
№ 204819
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 203 m2
613 000 EUR+VAT
4 541 EUR/m2
650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e15/4dzz9vbi6hromfupg0uz3e523w101j2t.JPG
№ 197245
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 530 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/547/1088_820_2/vtyi88vmkffjzl4szfaute8ogtu8zvo9.jpg
№ 191765
Total area: 780 m2
2 560 000 EUR+VAT
3 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/869/87jvozl5iqqc0l2b9oglbxhkvvch3kqm.jpeg
№ 184881
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting