Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f94/9jfznj59irnfccv7kpelktkrv5qhv2wj.jpeg
№ 181824
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/343/1088_820_2/973cezxe9vym9be9v2u55jp80lal15mh.jpg
№ 181823
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/98itenjewwcxure9m229ask38qw2pjdu.jpeg
№ 214712
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
756 000 EUR+VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/ojvhps1vncih2zqp8mcd0p7n1cco8yx4.jpeg
№ 214706
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 544 m2
1 225 000 EUR+VAT
7 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc1/1088_820_2/z17w1amlefqws393000klafdf4a6zgnf.jpeg
№ 214705
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 502 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
1 135 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b76/9stiq9ofnicu6l5o00s13exp4zl38seb.jpeg
№ 214704
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 549 m2
1 445 000 EUR+VAT
7 526 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85b/pmu2abl757nagtd60v3kxqh3kxrykgna.jpeg
№ 214703
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 445 000 EUR+VAT
7 526 EUR/m2
№ 214701
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 484 m2
1 440 000 EUR+VAT
7 500 EUR/m2
№ 214699
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 503 m2
1 435 000 EUR+VAT
7 474 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
№ 214692
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 428 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
№ 214678
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 363 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
№ 214670
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
1 910 000 EUR+VAT
8 565 EUR/m2
№ 214665
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 684 m2
1 940 000 EUR+VAT
8 700 EUR/m2
№ 214660
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 555 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 552 EUR/m2
№ 214655
Active phase of construction
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
7 578 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/fa54oyexge5ab1ebw06qalxgujkpm05w.jpg
№ 214566
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR
5 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/133am81p3uewda15b58cci0m74p538od.jpg
№ 161228
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 940 m2
12 000 000 EUR
13 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bc/5ks242r9vp6r94b36vr31jie2ndel3lw.jpg
№ 116217
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR
6 693 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/308/1088_820_2/15tkmzky71bls3mrnhnd8jtikptl6dmk.jpg
№ 115969
Turn-key apartment
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/052/1088_820_2/4ikmchwu23pa6mua5syr0no44siidzpl.jpg
№ 115967
Turn-key apartment
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.