Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 115969

115969
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/308/15tkmzky71bls3mrnhnd8jtikptl6dmk.jpg
398
Turn-key apartment
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

Luxury turnkey apartment for sale in a project under construction, located just 300 meters from the sea in the promising area of Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment will be fully furnished and equipped with household appliances and air conditioning. The developer uses premium finishing materials and plumbing. The layout offers a living room with an open plan kitchen and two comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms. The complex is located a 10-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, 20 minutes from the International Airport, and also has easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№115969
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:55
115969
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 204007
New premium project
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 820 000 EUR+VAT
19 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/299/1088_820_2/yhnztracsix1oci19jc0uuivyl9hrb45.jpg
№ 199429
Construction in progress
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/044/97uxt0739xo8tye7t77rglcugjitqfg2.jpg
№ 197266
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 324 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2