Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 115967

115967
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/052/4ikmchwu23pa6mua5syr0no44siidzpl.jpg
443
Turn-key apartment
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:

Luxury turnkey apartment for sale in a project under construction, located just 300 meters from the sea in the promising area of Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment will be fully furnished and equipped with household appliances and air conditioning. The developer uses premium finishing materials and plumbing. The layout offers a living room with an open plan kitchen and two comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms. The complex is located a 10-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, 20 minutes from the International Airport, and also has easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№115967
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:06
115967
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
19 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff1/1088_820_2/nsap7c26ob4wbnvhydr6senwkielqzpn.jpg
№ 211930
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/mbs9147ilspk1og987qus9i4vpvazk4f.jpg
№ 208390
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208350
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/ntd0hjzyk3kzxd8kyib378f04ab1ngmw.jpg
№ 206710
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2