Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181823

181823
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/343/973cezxe9vym9be9v2u55jp80lal15mh.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique project located near Europe's best integrated casino resort City Of Dreams, just 2 minutes from the new Limassol Greens golf resort. An indoor complex with a swimming pool, gym and sauna. Underfloor heating, air coordination and high quality finishing and building materials. The ceiling height is 3.1 m. Covered parking and storage room. A great option for investment.

Read more
Object
№181823
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:08
181823
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a2/1088_820_2/52jke8mqrktl4of4eqcl2vkz8nin8fpl.jpg
№ 185746
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 858 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/xivxa9rbj8zyrue3082zo1kehgtyz830.jpg
№ 176440
Total area: 391 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 595 m2
4 400 000 EUR+VAT
11 253 EUR/m2
Interesting