Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 116217

116217
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bc/5ks242r9vp6r94b36vr31jie2ndel3lw.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom duplex apartment with roof garden, located in Germasogeia, Limassol. A truly avant-garde residential complex consists of two stylish blocks A and B - with 11 spacious apartments in each. A large swimming pool with an adjacent cozy recreation area is designed exclusively for residents of the complex and their guests, here you will be provided with a feeling of comfort and complete immersion in your thoughts, an interesting book or conversations with loved ones.

Read more
Object
№116217
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR
6 693 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:10
116217
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/28j6ej7jfmfnzm2chvscyrq0iggya80p.jpg
№ 212661
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
15 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/w7wi34ykndyx1luqqydm15v1gv764jq9.jpeg
№ 177086
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
253 500 EUR+VAT
2 697 EUR/m2
261 000 EUR
Interesting