Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214655

214655
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc2/ojvhps1vncih2zqp8mcd0p7n1cco8yx4.jpeg
Description:

Exclusive villa for sale in a new luxury complex in Tsada area, Paphos, combining stylish design and premium quality finishes. The villa is made using high-quality materials and modern architecture. For maximum convenience of the future owner, it is possible to select and install household appliances according to individual preferences. The villa is located in a complex with a wide range of modern amenities: a gym with the latest equipment, a sauna and a spa area, swimming pools, playgrounds, yoga areas, as well as a professional hair care studio and much more. The villa is ideally located, just a few minutes from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, restaurants, entertainment and business centers, which makes it a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№214655
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Land area:
463 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
1 220 000 EUR + VAT
7 578 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:06
214655
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216461
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/049/1088_820_2/oe684empyewrxsy340aal1r73qfpotfe.jpg
№ 215818
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 000 EUR+VAT
1 982 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d4/1088_820_2/fzsshvo9gi92xf1qzw9w85fpegjgqhv2.jpeg
№ 214038
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2