Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bb/1088_820_2/dxkpfdes29su7y039rhf4pu3em0iw91y.jpg
№ 186091
Beautiful garden
Total area: 332 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1151 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/6bhdij0yg29lahxugtc0sdgpq216zjvc.jpeg
№ 183579
ROI 5,5%
Total area: 205 m2
765 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c22/3c327izp5ccp6woniaaqro1sbqzuc55s.jpeg
№ 183591
You can purchase the 5th and 6th floors with tenants and a 6% ROI
Total area: 290 m2
975 000 EUR+VAT
3 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/583/1088_820_2/bwnauf87glt9n9bwzky9ymdwh8i8126w.jpg
№ 211402
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 415 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/426/1088_820_2/7huimf09bswf2fj9d0yb02vhd7gy3fhg.jpg
№ 87866
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 960 m2
2 450 000 EUR
4 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/3rm75vn4305r602qn15ysdw24owdx3bq.jpg
№ 198347
On the beach
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 421 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
12 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b22/1088_820_2/g136ak07zdzrwz20ceu24omfbmk2lr07.jpg
№ 214389
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
1 380 000 EUR+VAT
4 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b8/bsnxaw4dgc5ww4qo3aym86xh4djew6rd.jpg
№ 201492
The Whole Floor Apartment
Total area: 478 m2
Bedrooms: 4
10 500 000 EUR+VAT
21 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/fplm4coa7k9pkuopj44s8sy0o6m8rmyo.jpg
№ 210478
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
734 000 EUR+VAT
9 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
№ 210555
First coastline
Total area: 367 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
2 988 000 EUR+VAT
8 142 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210502
First coastline
Total area: 539 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 625 m2
6 262 000 EUR+VAT
11 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/60c/1088_820_2/bnlj2c1b4bve2n0cgs2dw1r06q278t99.jpg
№ 198468
Studio in a new project!
Total area: 54 m2
Studio
380 000 EUR+VAT
7 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb2/1088_820_2/ulqyy5sxtbj6tcqxgc2lb443judxi6z1.jpg
№ 198390
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
490 000 EUR+VAT
7 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4df/1088_820_2/trgal8semk4h5blaz7xmjqfnvkwwfp91.jpeg
№ 193016
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
25 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/ivw9gj4o5sia7mr66adsh595xgrqy9yg.jpg
№ 205238
Total area: 335 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 625 m2
3 450 000 EUR+VAT
10 299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d29/1088_820_2/5d2yl0gtiool1q6ik89wr6fa3k05mplu.jpg
№ 190686
Total area: 395 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 920 000 EUR+VAT
7 392 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/bvtjnm1zuyofbgmui42hxt9b0rot5tu5.jpg
№ 197215
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
907 000 EUR+VAT
6 820 EUR/m2
1 020 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d2/1088_820_2/z3vst8sdi0hm05rq303j56xbqd2dzs00.jpeg
№ 211354
Sea View Villa
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 582 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/711/1088_820_2/an3m5d3s9e66p99ryz4ypqe48oor9luc.jpg
№ 118717
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 700 000 EUR
9 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e8/1088_820_2/dlp4bcmut7gmp2hfz4jhj1zbh6ksdmba.JPG
№ 162062
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.