Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 211354

211354
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d2/z3vst8sdi0hm05rq303j56xbqd2dzs00.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa in the off-plan stage in the Sea Caves area with modern style and functional solutions. Spacious living room, kitchen, 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and a large balcony. Villa will be equipped with a VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating, video intercom, electric gates, solar panels and a smart home system. The construction will be carried out according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials. It includes parking and a storage room. Convenient location close to all urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№211354
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
295 m2
Indoor area:
234 m2
Land area:
582 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR + VAT
4 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:32
211354
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d05/1088_820_2/rdh3ck9nxxfdx5v89xym9s1e1o4vm1hn.jpg
№ 205815
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
202 500 EUR+VAT
2 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/710/1088_820_2/1ixzj46e1d2mill78q4r2tdp3r6v0vgc.jpg
№ 188171
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32e/pvuta8byntks0gf1kemd17xf9y9g30hp.jpg
№ 188122
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4b/1088_820_2/qmqq22lz58ujhogms9y7lvgqqbotv1rp.jpg
№ 172699
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Interesting