Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/h6iv0d94rxclxh4eemtbsszvvhfb9qay.jpg
№ 195204
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 157 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f29/1088_820_2/9p1j811fjdzj49cccshecymdwu7qwm1e.jpg
№ 195203
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 165 m2
489 500 EUR+VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b68/1088_820_2/audg1fj537whrbq7xe2svvl6juqwz2h7.jpg
№ 195202
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 84 m2
421 000 EUR+VAT
5 072 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08f/1088_820_2/vzd6n9yzs1oubtftbc7puikr7jgis1dg.jpg
№ 195198
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 125 m2
591 000 EUR+VAT
3 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/875/1088_820_2/lq3ml7383dam08jpu7h9c7ig9uwngynx.jpg
№ 195197
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 127 m2
591 000 EUR+VAT
3 993 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c1/1088_820_2/li3kfjto68g3mvht9pumxd8yu94zsjyh.jpg
№ 195196
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
663 000 EUR+VAT
4 018 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af3/1088_820_2/85byn2jvikrze48hwac5s5riae2t673b.jpg
№ 195185
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 74 m2
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81d/1088_820_2/ivt05tgtwwewlejlnwye2mf9631eual6.jpg
№ 171602
Total area: 593 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 589 EUR/m2
4 590 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1088_820_2/jij7365c8yd9ikxoma61kc3m9qchflfx.jpg
№ 161510
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
570 000 EUR+VAT
5 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/993/1088_820_2/mq079i7kaf3qzh8gtbidhhrp9v92u369.jpg
№ 205201
Total area: 1300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1700 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/bqv4g6eshbq1mb4vx2l81642xfkaw37u.jpg
№ 201719
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
13 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/575/1088_820_2/fieoekis6jl6k4bma7lj00l3gdjoodcu.jpg
№ 166750
Total area: 258 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/bvwhzxyaxcxya9gpzwwhb0lsrgo7jjpm.jpg
№ 166749
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR
5 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e9/1088_820_2/wd33mvk4emphq5h3ngslu6jmw81is7p9.jpg
№ 166747
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR
5 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b6/1088_820_2/jq0z4pyvuury7uqz3d1ypzbbx2op1807.jpg
№ 166746
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 320 000 EUR
5 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46c/1088_820_2/v30eakotrrpfzd0if0mg5jxc492vojha.jpg
№ 166745
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 280 000 EUR
5 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cd/1088_820_2/4oqsxoztsm8bdsesuq3awrdk9eatwhdr.jpg
№ 166744
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
999 000 EUR
4 897 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5dc/1088_820_2/lhyk3vdzb21dhudlhbvtzsg8100vde26.jpg
№ 166743
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
999 000 EUR
5 612 EUR/m2
№ 166742
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR
4 804 EUR/m2
№ 166741
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR
5 506 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.