Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 166746

166746
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/jq0z4pyvuury7uqz3d1ypzbbx2op1807.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with panoramic sea views in Protaras, Famagusta, within walking distance to the sea. Enjoy unparalleled comfort in the fully furnished apartments, equipped with air conditioning to maintain an ideal microclimate all year round. The penthouse is fully equipped with modern household appliances. There is also a veranda and a roof garden. The modern interior design is distinguished by its elegance and functionality.

The green area around the complex creates an atmosphere of privacy and harmony with nature. There is also a communal swimming pool.

For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking lot, a water pressure system that provides stable pressure, and solar panels that help save energy.

Read more
Object
№166746
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
257 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
1 320 000 EUR
5 136 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:47
166746
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
№ 217533
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/auay7ool0hoi1400t0asdiws7rrn26gg.jpg
№ 217530
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203908
Total area: 48 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
4 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/899/1088_820_2/zqwdbf9lsgwkh43o2whvgb8r8y0ywvpq.JPG
№ 187520
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 737 EUR/m2
Interesting