Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 171602

171602
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/81d/ivt05tgtwwewlejlnwye2mf9631eual6.jpg
Description:

A penthouse for sale in a project under construction in the heart of Limassol's elite Germasogeia district. Thoughtful layouts, functional design and high-quality panoramic windows. Fully equipped gym, sauna, spacious swimming pool with views of the lively area of the tourist area of the city. The complex consists of one-, two-, three- and four-bedroom luxury apartments and penthouses. The ceiling height of each apartment is 3.15 meters, and the level of interior decoration will pleasantly surprise the most discerning buyer.

Read more
Object
№171602
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
593 m2
Indoor area:
303 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 500 000 EUR + VAT
7 589 EUR/m2
4 590 000 EUR
2026-06-17T05:18
171602
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/727/1088_820_2/ekrpyccgsyybyohtzd98l60251ejt1kn.jpg
№ 209747
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
№ 208340
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
993 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
№ 208339
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 056 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/q0objvb5i74x3pfopar2vo62jh1r838y.jpg
№ 208044
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
525 000 EUR
Interesting