Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/089/hdvkhlw4fqgkyjhht3gp1ru2ke6lmosc.jpeg
№ 214775
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 737 m2
1 085 000 EUR+VAT
7 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/yduxuhv1b6kh8riee7qdvdloigd4msjq.jpeg
№ 214777
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 773 m2
1 085 000 EUR+VAT
7 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/xm7rgvd843ajs4i2j3i0gfez56k7pm4v.jpeg
№ 214778
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 785 m2
1 085 000 EUR+VAT
7 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69a/vq5vwlz4dve12vtxvuz1fm6046ucdqhr.jpeg
№ 214779
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 758 m2
1 085 000 EUR+VAT
7 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c6/1088_820_2/evbsjx1bn0i75zwy627xebagh56lrbsb.jpg
№ 171780
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 723 m2
1 330 000 EUR+VAT
8 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc1/1088_820_2/z17w1amlefqws393000klafdf4a6zgnf.jpeg
№ 214714
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
755 000 EUR+VAT
6 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75f/1088_820_2/rmhh5crzxqu3mxok1q9y0qi3u3snok1v.jpeg
№ 171307
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1200 m2
4 500 000 EUR
6 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/ng9b7hkjuz0woi0nvz8zgodvqchyhqdx.jpg
№ 171304
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 849 m2
2 700 000 EUR
9 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5de/1088_820_2/b8zb2j4gxthf0gdakutm1ekwouhz041c.jpg
№ 193741
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/z712qykadp7exde4hfpvdqo76bsvorhi.jpg
№ 193740
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/975/1088_820_2/5zanv4czg7iz5dv62olhjs5mcs0gsosg.jpg
№ 193739
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d0/1088_820_2/35fvq2ri29zs99olfgv1sm3cip7xg5va.jpg
№ 193738
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9e/1088_820_2/ag90ykys0e769y6vsyundezfu4x2pobc.jpeg
№ 210652
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 190 000 EUR+VAT
8 202 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c3/1088_820_2/kj3amxq68c653adwf8n7jfbi0l3pi05d.jpg
№ 215584
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
755 000 EUR+VAT
6 040 EUR/m2
839 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/776/1088_820_2/uzfmvispy1hb7lxkbiljw5un2qh6811y.jpg
№ 169891
Ready to move in!
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
625 000 EUR
6 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d5/1088_820_2/c5d0bb7hqn2cenkxyxs6q15i84db091h.jpeg
№ 169153
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
950 000 EUR
3 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4d/1088_820_2/3o5unb50b373m8pxn39ysctggudtroqk.JPG
№ 213383
Ready to move in!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 350 EUR+VAT
4 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/8wxkleah7r2icik5q74lngtmq0qly4hf.JPG
№ 213382
Perfect investment!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 350 EUR+VAT
3 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/776/1088_820_2/393irponml7rfo21zi7ynucpzhhqa7ky.jpg
№ 168952
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
915 000 EUR
8 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f43/1088_820_2/owllj8050jblgixiqr0wif4ookos02d4.jpg
№ 168566
The best complex on the 1-shore!
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 460 000 EUR
14 768 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.