Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Paphos - Chlorakas, Kissonerga

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c03/1088_820_2/ul8y81x3pbpkg44eb5rh675o9bi3tza6.jpeg
№ 178164
Total area: 289 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 542 m2
1 960 000 EUR+VAT
6 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/vatbjzmffsfr773vm1l9dws7e3abw2qr.jpeg
№ 178163
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 573 m2
1 980 000 EUR+VAT
7 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/669/jvjm3261xxk80b1d02e9th9gn9sfvj29.jpeg
№ 162526
Total area: 352 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 718 m2
2 529 000 EUR+VAT
7 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/709/be7yyjnykhxyjeuh5w0no20yeq00z8eq.jpeg
№ 162524
Total area: 446 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 810 m2
2 745 000 EUR+VAT
6 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/664/kuq8jv47gc0k3osy2vfon0ntxzrghxeh.jpg
№ 66732
View villa
Total area: 1037 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 824 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
2 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c8/1088_820_2/xjaslnitpzzztcwb2ctfn1am8k1i1e7c.jpg
№ 66731
View villa
Total area: 885 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 811 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 994 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0af/1088_820_2/j6r1dc5lc7eww4e4gaxvne5l29zh647m.jpg
№ 66730
View villa
Total area: 895 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 842 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f73/0uw539iaeewhe0gpk20ll4vxgko74zzj.jpg
№ 66727
View villa
Total area: 895 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 859 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72e/5yzso83uy5ccepwk9td5f4pjhdez26sw.jpg
№ 66720
View villa
Total area: 1037 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 798 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 604 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/0hncws86a6jv1phoqpa0d9v4odnh4p39.jpg
№ 99641
Fast sale
Total area: 309 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 5674 m2
1 400 000 EUR
4 531 EUR/m2
1 500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d73/1088_820_2/1qtjg9ho8b82eax619bbj6g869pzouwu.JPG
№ 175559
Total area: 369 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 467 m2
2 688 000 EUR+VAT
7 285 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/436/6a10kk9612dgxlrae8qn1kpfel34c6tt.jpeg
№ 172562
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
1 462 000 EUR+VAT
5 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2a/1088_820_2/a4u3kdp6z1i3mdl0hgp2qplifdfdo89i.jpg
№ 178161
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 428 m2
1 375 000 EUR+VAT
5 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93e/1088_820_2/d3qbu6p5dsxlwvl886sk0xbt3ys00pg6.jpg
№ 172559
Total area: 423 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 352 m2
1 426 000 EUR+VAT
3 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e9/1088_820_2/b0bjslzz0a11afn7aa5aw331enfj65ul.jpeg
№ 172558
Total area: 731 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1219 m2
3 190 000 EUR+VAT
4 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/ipf5m43hh449lu7yuaf2uzgflvwt7wma.jpeg
№ 172557
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 538 m2
2 320 000 EUR+VAT
6 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a11/xzcujwx0qoxpv2xwx2pxnsovlr6wy90d.jpg
№ 200105
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 436 m2
941 000 EUR+VAT
2 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e97/1088_820_2/3tcf4dli6ydx5v5pxqb1kjkhnxt2xgvd.jpg
№ 200106
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 482 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
2 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b5/1088_820_2/khdsujotywr702dwj3wjssaueyycylyg.jpg
№ 200107
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 516 m2
1 064 000 EUR+VAT
2 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e1/izp3gadwgmrjdboxvuslb9tn1ckyjtcr.jpg
№ 200110
Total area: 431 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
1 039 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2