Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Paphos - Chlorakas, Kissonerga

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30a/1088_820_2/ae2d37nt6iqdvg8r2cpgq2giskavyd8j.jpeg
№ 216812
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f56/1088_820_2/tiv3bp6p16u641qa0jl7aw1bvw204ii3.jpg
№ 214878
Total area: 62 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 194 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
7 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/128/y2qqaw2hbcm2cirqnp9i472m3m7jix3q.jpg
№ 214877
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 266 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/puwr9gekfwht1uld9y62s8kp0wxa2xhq.jpg
№ 214876
Total area: 62 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 174 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
6 694 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e2/1088_820_2/v6ljhtbhnexjqsbhhejv7g2x5iyax1uh.jpg
№ 214874
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 116 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
4 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a3/1088_820_2/32dg1tfn0k8qyn7b1ywxovjbjn8xn2eh.jpeg
№ 213163
Completion — 80%
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
370 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c72/1088_820_2/d2glf2sl9j4a9i7ixwkcpu3tv73k213c.jpeg
№ 212716
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 149 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0a7/1088_820_2/7jcxjjz164816g80hykadxbnsqfajul5.jpg
№ 212424
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77e/1088_820_2/kr6n6ae1rho28h228netx9htw1dvcc17.jpg
№ 212422
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
№ 212421
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c4/1088_820_2/om46igt6m2b7uggkpsmiyzg7m35kre85.jpg
№ 212420
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/538/1088_820_2/0u653bw8y3cb3osmpio57siuetdouzia.jpg
№ 212419
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
№ 212418
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2