Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 157442

157442
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dad/1920_1080_2/odxr5hc05u5i7u6p9fubure3cfhe07d3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern 4—bedroom villa for sale in Chlorakas, Paphos, one of the most popular tourist areas of the city. The property is located just a few minutes' walk from the best hotels on the coast, as well as in close proximity to the renovated Tombs of the Kings Street and Kings Avenue Mall. The convenient location provides quick access to all necessary infrastructure: the beach is 1 minute away, a private school is 2 minutes away, a public school is 5 minutes away, a supermarket is 3 minutes away, the city hall is 6 minutes away, and the airport is only 20 minutes away.

The architecture of the villa is aimed at a harmonious combination of internal and external space. The spacious interiors seamlessly merge into a relaxation area with a long overflow pool that frames the house and creates an atmosphere of comfort, tranquility and privacy. The private pool gives the house a special status and makes it an ideal choice for both permanent residence and luxury holidays.

Read more
Object
№157442
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Land area:
393 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
899 000 EUR + VAT
3 746 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:43
157442
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/947/1088_820_2/ic8b4qbgextxge33wlgudhtvce8s4l8y.jpg
№ 202286
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 277 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/022/1088_820_2/7ifdrphj7rovpxqwupy62eekmjruzaxv.jpg
№ 186793
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
Interesting