Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 157448

157448
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c8/1920_1080_2/s3fh071b2dl4lqfrwq1khsm3w7d2abcy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern 4—bedroom villa for sale in Chlorakas, Paphos, one of the most popular tourist areas of the city. The property is located just a few minutes' walk from the best hotels on the coast, as well as in close proximity to the renovated Tombs of the Kings Street and Kings Avenue Mall. The convenient location provides quick access to all necessary infrastructure: the beach is 1 minute away, a private school is 2 minutes away, a public school is 5 minutes away, a supermarket is 3 minutes away, the city hall is 6 minutes away, and the airport is only 20 minutes away.

The architecture of the villa is aimed at a harmonious combination of internal and external space. The spacious interiors seamlessly merge into a relaxation area with a long overflow pool that frames the house and creates an atmosphere of comfort, tranquility and privacy. The private pool gives the house a special status and makes it an ideal choice for both permanent residence and luxury holidays.

Read more
Object
№157448
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Land area:
429 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
935 000 EUR + VAT
3 896 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:18
157448
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18b/1088_820_2/cov0xni5j72t17fz8p2fptlhu6qomapy.jpeg
№ 155039
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
129 000 EUR+VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
Interesting