Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162206

162206
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/728/1r6xd0qv4xbkx4o3zgggtlrm7vocdi4s.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom villa Chlorakas, Paphos on the first line of the sea. It is partially furnished and equipped with household appliances, there is a fireplace. In addition, there are open 37 m2 and closed 40 m2 verandas. The villa is located on a large plot with a garden and a private pool. It meets the highest quality standards and is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Paphos. This complex is the latest elite project from a large development company.

Read more
Object
№162206
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
359 m2
Indoor area:
275 m2
Land area:
570 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
40 m
4 472 000 EUR
12 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:38
162206
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c2/1088_820_2/ehlc6217bd7lh0akow0m898ahrl9hs7v.jpeg
№ 207823
Total area: 2500 m2
Plot Size: 3700 m2
7 200 000 EUR
2 880 EUR/m2
Interesting