Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/310/28g076qd4keym400vvumiai90fulznu4.jpeg
№ 183587
ROI 6%
Total area: 300 m2
1 230 000 EUR+VAT
4 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/6bhdij0yg29lahxugtc0sdgpq216zjvc.jpeg
№ 183583
Annual Rental Return 61200 Euro
Total area: 300 m2
1 125 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
628 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ed3/1088_820_2/tcjmz5zfxgp86hoj111bhllppanmtsvz.JPG
№ 200508
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 958 EUR/m2
143 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c9a/1088_820_2/ncz61gfg22ihl2du9gly0ejpw9iosf6u.JPG
№ 200507
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/66d/1088_820_2/pzpmu2n4jd6r1955s47edx9oexgu8zq8.JPG
№ 200506
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
139 000 EUR
№ 200505
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
132 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4c/x6j17tudwilmqdl8gk7074ial4ap5mec.jpeg
№ 178055
Plot Size: 719 m2
2 700 000 EUR
3 755 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8f/1088_820_2/w8j8h0m92v8e7qg681q854jraq6usxs8.jpg
№ 75172
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
236 000 EUR+VAT
2 034 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/s9p5bl8qa09pjwnzz1xl2ruaqgop0gpp.jpg
№ 75155
Last apartment on the floor!
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/847/larrzih7jkc2pqz1677ylf1fu9baye7x.jpeg
№ 74940
Total area: 318 m2
Bedrooms: 4
485 000 EUR+VAT
1 525 EUR/m2
№ 74938
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 848 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c5/1088_820_2/at0a1nncm4xu4i80v2o5biz4jm2wabj6.jpg
№ 131491
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/efa/1088_820_2/tz5qxbq1pk2rql2t1477nw501grmidpu.jpg
№ 131492
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
470 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88d/1088_820_2/ft168tyfmhqwzudoltzskgtempni4lbq.jpeg
№ 179830
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 265 m2
350 000 EUR
1 321 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f0/1088_820_2/tjp1zcc362xjoryhamh5vt1tiymxawok.jpg
№ 177075
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/0kpo3muwb26e4kpqxuit8szgbi21ch11.jpeg
№ 215812
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
236 000 EUR+VAT
1 584 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39e/tu8rt1ousq13knwrff9193r7mnaak221.jpeg
№ 215811
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
228 000 EUR+VAT
2 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/y7xbild704xcap8pdfntzsa988466vjv.jpg
№ 183590
The office is for sale with tenants
Total area: 371 m2
1 285 000 EUR+VAT
3 464 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd3/1088_820_2/smoyfx9lu2wtvqqzxa9n56eu4qx6u6r9.jpg
№ 213821
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
364 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/141/1088_820_2/wi3526rw6ttq5e7vfbf50v95mm5gi2yi.jpg
№ 213819
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
344 000 EUR+VAT
2 263 EUR/m2