Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 124298

124298
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9c/1ct57mt4ay1rq230671rza6x1dntywam.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a residential complex under construction, located in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. This modern apartment building offers 9 luxury apartments, each designed with comfort and functionality in mind. There are two spacious one-bedroom apartments on each floor, and the top of the complex is an elegant three-bedroom penthouse on the top floor with a huge terrace and a cozy roof garden.

All apartments in the complex have spacious balconies, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the views of the Strovolos area. For the convenience of residents, covered parking spaces are provided with the possibility of charging electric vehicles — an ideal solution for electric car owners. In addition, each tenant will have a personal storage room.

The location of the complex allows residents to enjoy all the advantages of the urban infrastructure: within walking distance are the private GESY clinic, modern pharmacies, several educational institutions, including a school, as well as supermarkets and a variety of restaurants serving local and international cuisine.

These apartments are an ideal choice for those who appreciate comfort, style and modernity, as well as a convenient location close to all necessary services and transport links.

Read more
Object
№124298
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:54
124298
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/nbqoz1ug410u420qssbtk25505qkjkql.jpeg
№ 212256
New apartment without VAT!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/igp27ojunfoc8e6xcd0rd3xffppefn17.jpg
№ 205093
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR
4 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d41/1088_820_2/4ykzohhnse73as9k0no7w3c4c88p7d40.jpg
№ 202482
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
Interesting