Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 151305

151305
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/57c/7b737docctkjfr4bd1rqjy3b5lqkaqke.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and has a thoughtful, spacious layout with an open living space. The modern and sophisticated design provides an atmosphere of comfort and tranquility, while the neutral color palette combined with decorative ceramics adds elegance and harmony to the interior. The apartment has modern kitchens and large built-in wardrobes, providing convenient storage. The heat-insulating facade, as well as insulated windows and doors, prevent drafts and help maintain comfort at any time of the year. The decoration uses high-quality textured tiles on the walls and floor in different areas of the apartment. The architecture of the building is characterized by an expressive design with an abundance of natural light. The price also includes a parking space and a storage room. The building is certified according to energy efficiency class A, which ensures low operating costs and environmental friendliness.

Read more
Object
№151305
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:27
151305
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/b7g9sj072dz6kd4fn2vclrexw3hqq2dn.jpg
№ 198843
A plot of land with a project for a residential building with 7 apartments
Plot Size: 600 m2
750 000 EUR
1 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/05a/1088_820_2/z9mveawp6fefdam0evbf1mn6eaqunsoa.jpeg
№ 197759
Furniture and appliances are included in the price
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
536 000 EUR+VAT
3 748 EUR/m2
563 800 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/70jy55tduasle7husbe2gc6eu6302xge.jpg
№ 179118
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 375 000 EUR+VAT
15 357 EUR/m2
Interesting