Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/889/1088_820_2/tqe1zrdd1zq6514vlsnn8xlbb2kfqp99.jpg
№ 187819
Apartment near the sea in city center
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/6gtfqzouo9ou1f61mm4s9ync3vru0zkc.jpg
№ 208107
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
710 000 EUR+VAT
9 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/hr9scemi2c5q7lv3lvflfe54ezma1f8v.jpg
№ 208108
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
840 000 EUR+VAT
11 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/rbbci8y5lcblaefywq7c4ysxafavf2jy.jpg
№ 60320
Total area: 341 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 782 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
2 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/yj1kdazg38u9ddp48be9sdta0dq5i01f.jpg
№ 207407
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
17 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf1/onhfupuyntp3oz0kcn1npzmdgit0qiw9.jpeg
№ 160735
Total area: 211 m2
Plot Size: 1915 m2
1 254 000 EUR+VAT
5 943 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b2/1088_820_2/x8i4okrdq7k1yym9veo99coybpc0jda6.jpg
№ 185020
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
718 000 EUR+VAT
5 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1088_820_2/pnfa97b58rn6sorqdtgz74au110iz1kb.jpg
№ 192923
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77d/1088_820_2/80n1obmtx95c07f1bcri5lf8cybvq88u.jpg
№ 185030
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 991 000 EUR+VAT
9 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26c/1088_820_2/ynxty23oq22fhv3zxkvnlgpt9xxuqy04.jpg
№ 185004
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
615 000 EUR+VAT
4 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/312/1088_820_2/fe6fospmrrmjtbkt2gsa4fuxduv92hpl.jpg
№ 185002
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
604 500 EUR+VAT
4 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c5/0gp633c8p3mrzzzyuul335o0fzv7sbwm.jpg
№ 204160
Total area: 394 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 231 000 EUR+VAT
8 201 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d63/1088_820_2/v5so3lbednx2vwol0es2adtoavwo9k9z.jpg
№ 196863
Penthouse
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/552geko3jhuwayun3gbb26l06z3bhzfq.jpg
№ 57066
No VAT!
Total area: 750 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
950 000 EUR
1 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b66/1088_820_2/o5vuak3j2diot4euh0xap3vkthe19eaz.jpg
№ 158780
Total area: 750 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/693/1088_820_2/aev05hroo925bxh6pe0xcjic3q9di0a7.jpg
№ 202362
Total area: 450 m2
Plot Size: 1639 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/505/olrb1xffe35vfhy0a9tlc1hr3vv1u3mt.jpeg
№ 184146
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
588 000 EUR+VAT
8 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1aa/1088_820_2/r90fjq91r1jyw2bbvhla1fhyty1ldtkc.jpg
№ 203618
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 544 EUR/m2

The initial cost of property in Limassol - 130 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space - 2 063 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

130 000 €

2 bedrooms

182 000 €

3 bedrooms

200 000 €

4 bedrooms

350 000 €

5 bedrooms

480 000 €

6+ bedrooms

390 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Germasoya

150 000 €

1 364 €

Agios Tikhonas

175 000 €

4 375 €

Colossi

145 000 €

2 589 €

Potamos Germasoyas

240 000 €

3 692 €

Zakaki

168 000 €

2 754 €

Important! The price of a property in Paphos varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Limassol. Our database contains objects priced from 1 100 EUR to 40 000 000 EUR and with an area of 41 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 7163 objects;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!